Pro Tour Los Angeles Weekend - March 22-24, 2024
Organizer: | Star City Games |
---|---|
Judge manager: | Jared Sylva |
Event type: | Pro Tour |
REL: | Professional |
Format: | Mixed Formats |
Event date(s): | March 22, 2024-March 24, 2024 |
Location: | Los Angeles, California, United States |
Venue: | Los Angeles Convention Center 1201 S Figueroa St Los Angeles, CA 90015 |
Applications accepted through: | None |
Event Information
Pro Tour Los Angeles Weekend 2024
Staff Members
Name |
Level |
Role |
---|---|---|
Christopher Agius
|
Level 2 | Floor Judge |
Sebastian Bednarski
|
Level 2 | Floor Judge |
Howard Brody
|
Level 2 | Floor Judge |
Alfonso Bueno
|
Level 2 | Support Judge |
Felix Chung
|
Level 2 | Floor Judge |
Philip Coleman
|
Level 2 | Floor Judge |
Dan Collins
|
Level 2 | Head Judge |
Damiano De Prosperis
|
Level 2 | Floor Judge |
Arick Dickerman
|
Level 2 | Team Lead |
Matthew DiGregorio
|
Level 2 | Floor Judge |
Logan Duplessis
|
Level 2 | Floor Judge |
Jorge Expósito Valiente
|
Level 2 | Floor Judge |
Lamberto Franco
|
Level 2 | Floor Judge |
Moe Furusawa
|
Level 2 | Floor Judge |
Joe Kavanagh
|
Level 2 | Floor Judge |
Wella Anne Ladera
|
Level 2 | Floor Judge |
Klaus Lassacher
|
Level 2 | Floor Judge |
Travis Lauro
|
Level 2 | Floor Judge |
Erick Leong
|
Level 2 | Floor Judge |
Benjamin Listen
|
Level 2 | Floor Judge |
Yichin Liu
|
Level 2 | Floor Judge |
Gustavo Marin
|
Level 2 | Floor Judge |
John Brian McCarthy
|
Level 2 | Head Judge |
Nicholas Moore
|
Level 2 | Floor Judge |
Oscar Ojeda Gomez
|
Level 2 | Floor Judge |
Juan Ortiz
|
Level 2 | Floor Judge |
Ellen Petrila
|
Level 2 | Floor Judge |
Ben Petrila
|
Level 2 | Floor Judge |
Jon Smith
|
Level 2 | Floor Judge |
Frederic St-Laurent
|
Level 2 | Floor Judge |
Michael Stanko
|
Level 2 | Floor Judge |
Jerrica Stanko
|
Level 2 | Floor Judge |
Damon Terry
|
Level 2 | Floor Judge |
Riccardo Tessitori
|
Level 2 | Floor Judge |
Gerard Trpin
|
Level 2 | Support Judge |
Kai An Tsai
|
Level 2 | Support Judge |
Eser Edgar Unger
|
Level 2 | Floor Judge |
Selene van Vlijmen
|
Level 2 | Floor Judge |
Chris Waight
|
Level 2 | Floor Judge |
Ward Warren
|
Level 2 | Staff |
Teage Watson
|
Level 2 | Floor Judge |
Brandon Welch
|
Level 2 | Floor Judge |
Bartłomiej Wieszok
|
Level 2 | Floor Judge |
Emilien WILD
|
Level 2 | Support Judge |
QJ Wong
|
Level 2 | Floor Judge |
Steven Zwanger
|
Level 2 | Head Judge |
John Alderfer
|
Level 1 | Staff |
Lu Cordeiro
|
Level 1 | Scorekeeper |
Garrison Fogt
|
Level 1 | Staff |
Tara Frederick
|
Level 1 | Staff |
Davis Gibson
|
Level 1 | Staff |
James Hanrahan
|
Level 1 | Staff |
Jacob Hickey
|
Level 1 | Staff |
Hiroyuki Kawai
|
Level 1 | Floor Judge |
Steven Krysiak
|
Level 1 | Staff |
SATORU KUSAKA
|
Level 1 | Floor Judge |
Joshua Levy
|
Level 1 | Floor Judge |
Philippe Monlevade
|
Level 1 | Staff |
Agustin Mopty
|
Level 1 | Floor Judge |
Michael Salas
|
Level 1 | Scorekeeper |
Nicholas Steele
|
Level 1 | Floor Judge |
Jared Sylva
|
Level 1 | Staff |
Roberto Vargas
|
Level 1 | Staff |
Wesley Wilson
|
Level 1 | Floor Judge |
Amber Zee
|
Level 1 | Staff |
Trevor Baker
|
Level 0 | Staff |
Dair Grant
|
Level 0 | Staff |
Joe Sapp
|
Level 0 | Staff |
Niko Glik
|
Uncertified | Staff |